Hk-Pub.Com - Info hk-pub.com

hk-pub.com receives about 8,500 unique visitors and 77,350 (9.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $248.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,482.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hk-pub.com is ranked number 37,639 in the world and 0.0017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.30.69.

About - hk-pub.com

《大眾論壇 HK-PUB Forum》於港澳台地區服務長久,開站已超過十年,以提供大眾化的內容、話題及交流為宗旨。並於Alexa港澳台三地均取得不錯的高瀏覽量排行,每日瀏覽頁次超過100萬,會員人數超過 280 萬,為港澳台三地人氣網上討論區。
大眾論壇
How did hk-pub.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hk-pub.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
255,000
Daily Pageviews:
77,350 (9.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,639 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 58.0%59.5%6679
Hong Kong 13.5%15.4%1595
Taiwan 9.9%8.3%4174
Japan 6.7%5.6%32706
Macao 5.0%5.6%340
United States 2.5%1.4%177375
Canada 1.2%1.2%44896
Malaysia 1.0%1.0%15312
Australia 0.7%1.5%44948

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hk-pub.com
100.00%100.00%9.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush hk-pub.com
Domain:
  hk-pub.com
Rank:
  1,441,253
Organic Keywords:
  330
Organic Traffic:
  317
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,045
Total Backlinks:
  37,667
Follow Links:
  37,055
Nofollow Links:
  612
Referring Domains:
  518
Referring IPs:
  537

How socially engaged is hk-pub.com?

Facebook:
  19
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hk-pub.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$248.60
Monthly Revenue:
$7,458.00
Yearly Revenue:
$90,739.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 46,023$142.21
Hong Kong 11,912$41.10
Japan 4,332$13.86
United States 1,083$12.42
Taiwan 6,420$12.20
Macao 4,332$9.23
Australia 1,160$8.74
Canada 928$6.51
Malaysia 774$2.34

How much money do hk-pub.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$30.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$928.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,295.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,139
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
274,167
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,335,699
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 5,983$18.49
Hong Kong 1,191$4.11
United States 195$2.24
Taiwan 1,027$1.95
Australia 232$1.75
Canada 232$1.63
Japan 130$0.42
Malaysia 62$0.19
Macao 87$0.18

How much is hk-pub.com worth?

Website Value:
$152,482.08

Where is hk-pub.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.30.69
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.30.69

How fast does hk-pub.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2590 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 784.8KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/16.jpg could save 41.4KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/2.jpg could save 29.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/4.jpg could save 29.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/13.jpg could save 28.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/20.jpg could save 28.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/17.jpg could save 28.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/1649.jpg could save 28.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/12.jpg could save 27.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/easyhost.jpg could save 27.6KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/1054.jpg could save 27.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/8.jpg could save 27.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/1.jpg could save 26.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/14.jpg could save 26.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/9.jpg could save 25.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/30.jpg could save 25.6KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/5.jpg could save 25KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/6.jpg could save 24.7KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/10.jpg could save 23.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/18.jpg could save 22.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/11.jpg could save 22.6KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/15.jpg could save 22.4KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/3.jpg could save 22.3KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/7.jpg could save 21.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_017.jpg could save 21.1KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_016.jpg could save 20.4KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_011.jpg could save 19.8KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_006.jpg could save 18.1KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/donate.jpg could save 17.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/topic/home_line.jpg could save 13.2KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_bottomline.jpg could save 11KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/forumlist/bottomline.jpg could save 10.4KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/bg_index.jpg could save 7.5KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://d13.zedo.com/OzoDB/3/o/1746245/V3/ScreenShot1895.jpg could save 3KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_20.gif could save 2.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_16.gif could save 2.1KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_41.gif could save 1.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_46.gif could save 1.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_45.gif could save 1.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_27.gif could save 1.2KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_38.gif could save 1.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_52.gif could save 1.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_37.gif could save 995B (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_54.gif could save 990B (89% reduction).
Compressing http://www.alexa.com/images/widgets/blue/light/v1-234x60.png could save 975B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_39.gif could save 937B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_24.gif could save 933B (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_25.gif could save 868B (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_32.gif could save 858B (85% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_21.gif could save 836B (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_51.gif could save 818B (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_18.gif could save 817B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_43.gif could save 805B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_49.gif could save 802B (86% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_33.gif could save 790B (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_17.gif could save 782B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_29.gif could save 775B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_31.gif could save 741B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_22.gif could save ***5B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_34.gif could save 677B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_47.gif could save 6***B (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/2009/home_40.gif could save 665B (12% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

中國伺服器 (暫停) and 33 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
日韓劇場 and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
清除 Cookies and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
繁體中文 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
P幣 1萬可換VIP權限1天 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
為大眾服務,請即加入版主行列 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
千真萬確! P黃金可換港元HKD(2:1) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
星星相對 and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
插件索引 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(18:34) 《火鳳燎原手機版》城下再聚 玩家見 ... and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
《機動戰士高達Online》Z Project始動 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
由BANDAI NAMCO…來也提供更多活動與優惠內容。 and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
香港版《九陰真經Online…本「墓影刀歌」2月3日... and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
用戶名: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
忘記密碼? and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
女士天地 | and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
植牙三明治補骨法 修補缺牙形成的臉部凹陷 and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
5個令你遇上Mr Wrong的壞習慣 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
長期單身?女生,有時會不自覺…複咁犯錯,不斷複製愛情... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
更多... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
乒乓球/網球/壁球/羽毛球/排球 and 339 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
◤全城熱話◢ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
人在線 - 最高記錄是 and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
2012-7-17 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
本站設備器材由 EasyHo…olution Ltd 提供 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Advertisting Agency and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
- and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20….COM ( Core by and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="register.php">註冊</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="faq.php?action=message&amp;id=36">贊助本站</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="thread-2855556-1-1.html">P幣 1萬可換VIP權限1天</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="forum-44-1.html">為大眾服務,請即加入版主行列</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="thread-1***1746-1-1.html">千真萬確! P黃金可換港元HKD(2:1)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../paypal/index.php"></a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="redirect.php?t…tpost#lastpost">(17:36) 《火鳳燎原…》9.0「舌戰天下」 ...</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../forum/threa…08150-1-1.html">列王的紛爭(Clash of…平臺全球發行,為國爭光...</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="username"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="loginsubmit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="register.php">立即註冊</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="topicb.php">生活消閒</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../forum/forum-772-1.html">模特兒專區</a> and 341 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../forum/home.php?gid=403">◤全城熱話◢</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../forum/home.php?gid=350">◤ 女士天地◢</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://easyhost.com.hk/">本站設備器材由 EasyHo…olution Ltd 提供</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="../paypal/index.php"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://hk-pub.com/
http://www.hk-pub.com/
http://www.hk-pub.com/forum
http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.44 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/include/javascript/common.js

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 996 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="images/2009/home_01.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/home_04.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/home_11.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/home_17.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/home_20.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/home_54.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/2009/間距.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/images/banner/easyhost_160x600.swf (160 x 600) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.alexa.com/images/widgets/blue/light/v1-234x60.png (expiration not specified)
https://pr-bh.ybp.yahoo.com/sync/casale/WWSLdtHM4LIAAAU_2V8AAACHBDQAAAIB (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.5KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=14881141&p=0&s=0&a=0&ptask=ALL&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=1&coppa=0&kdntuid=1 could save 1.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://ssum-sec.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=184206&cb=https%3A%2F%2Fev.us-east-1.rtb.woobi.com%2Fi%2FcwKTTi9wPcDMdZ-YE3lmPWzI2QA3v-8mScBtBuZj7IOxNoHeMzSI0XtXCglTQzMaPBfYFwNboNQ-Tudd1TjWkwerHVvOZ_2M3FnN63Of_hc%2Fosx3ef-5b91-zIOKHCFW4JCdaIRZwY%3F_ruid%3D could save 977B (59% reduction).
Compressing https://ssum-sec.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=184206&cb=https%3A%2F%2Fev.us-east-1.rtb.woobi.com%2Fi%2FcwKTTi9wPcDMdZ-YE3lmPWzI2QA3v-8mScBtBuZj7IOxNoHeMzSI0XtXCglTQzMaPBfYFwNboNQ-Tudd1TjWkwerHVvOZ_2M3FnN63Of_hc%2Fosx3ef-cd1b-0wj2RTaka7wKtekO1aM%3F_ruid%3D could save 904B (57% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/include/javascript/common.js could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.hk-pub.com/forum/include/javascript/ajax.js could save 875B (21% reduction) after compression.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hk-pub.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 11 Jul 2017 08:25:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dde10097f3a096ca07b803a350c642d991499761520; expires=Wed, 11-Jul-18 08:25:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.hk-pub.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.10
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37ca5f22076210b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kim.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS greg.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-11-01
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: HK-PUB.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: IXLINK.NET IXLINK.NET
Registrant Organization: IXLINK.NET
Name Server: GREG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HK-PUB.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HK-PUB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: GREG.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-nov-2016
Creation Date: 01-nov-2004
Expiration Date: 01-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Jul 2017 08:25:26 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hk-pub.com widget